MANICURE

THE 3 SIGNATURE EXPERIENCES

#1 CLASSIC MANICURE$25

Gel Manicure — $40

Nail trim & shaping Nail trim & shaping
Cuticle care Cuticle care
Light buffing Light buffing
Hand massage Hand massage
Regular polish Regular polish
#2 DELUXE MANICURE$45

Add Gel +$10

Everything in Classic Manicure Everything in Classic Manicure
Sugar scrub Sugar scrub
Hydrating hand mask Hydrating hand mask
Warm towel Warm towel
Extended hand massage Extended hand massage
Regular polish Regular polish
#3 ROYAL MANICURE$55

Add Gel +$10

Trimming and shaping Trimming and shaping
Detailed nail and cuticle care Detailed nail and cuticle care
Gentle buffing Gentle buffing
Sugar scrub Sugar scrub
Mud mask wrap with warm towel Mud mask wrap with warm towel
Herbal paraffin therapy Herbal paraffin therapy
Extended herbal oil & lotion massage Extended herbal oil & lotion massage
Regular polish Regular polish
PEDICURE

THE 5 SIGNATURE EXPERIENCES

#1 SIGNATURE PEDI$40

30mns

Add Gel Polish +$10

Perfect For: Guests who want a clean, fresh, and beautifully maintained pedicure.

Warm foot soak Warm foot soak
Nail shaping & cuticle care Nail shaping & cuticle care
Sugar scrub Sugar scrub
Gentle exfoliation Gentle exfoliation
Relaxing foot massage Relaxing foot massage
Warm towel Warm towel
Regular polish Regular polish
#2 SPA BLISS PEDI$50

40mns

Add Gel Polish +$10

Perfect For: Guests who want extra exfoliation, hydration & relaxation.

• Everything in PEDI #1

Callus treatment Callus treatment
Hydrating foot mask Hydrating foot mask
Warm towel wrap Warm towel wrap
Extended massage Extended massage
Regular polish Regular polish
#3 DEEP RENEWAL PEDI$60

50mns

Add Gel Polish +$10

Perfect For: Guests with dry feet or moderate callus buildup who want deeper care & hydration.

• Everything in PEDI #2

Intensive callus treatment Intensive callus treatment
Deep moisturizing treatment Deep moisturizing treatment
Herbal foot mask Herbal foot mask
Paraffin wax Paraffin wax
Hot towel therapy Hot towel therapy
Extended relaxing massage Extended relaxing massage
Regular polish Regular polish
#4 ROYAL RADIANCE PEDI$70

55mns

Add Gel Polish +$10

Perfect For: Guests who want premium foot care with an elevated relaxation experience.

• Everything in PEDI #3

Premium exfoliating scrub Premium exfoliating scrub
Deep moisturizing foot mask Deep moisturizing foot mask
Paraffin treatment Paraffin treatment
Hot towel therapy Hot towel therapy
Hot stone massage Hot stone massage
Extended relaxing massage Extended relaxing massage
Regular polish Regular polish
#5 ROYAL SIGNATURE RITUAL PEDI$85

60mns

Add Gel Polish +$10

Perfect For: Guests who want our ultimate luxury pedicure experience.

Warm herbal foot soak Warm herbal foot soak
Detailed nail & cuticle care Detailed nail & cuticle care
Intensive callus treatment Intensive callus treatment
Botanical sugar scrub Botanical sugar scrub
Hydrating herbal foot mask Hydrating herbal foot mask
Warm paraffin treatment Warm paraffin treatment
Hot towel wrap Hot towel wrap
Hot stone massage with herbal oil Hot stone massage with herbal oil
Extended relaxing massage Extended relaxing massage
Luxury moisturizing finish Luxury moisturizing finish
Regular polish Regular polish
NAIL ENHANCEMENTS

BEAUTIFUL. STRONG. REFINED.

(Prices may vary based on length, shape, and design.)

GEL-X FULL SET / FILL$60 / $50
ACRYLIC FULL SET / FILL$45 / $40
GEL FULL SET / FILL$55 / $45
BUILDER GEL / HARD GEL FULL SET / FILL$55 / $45
OMBRE PINK & WHITE FULL SET / FILL$65 / $55
DIPPING FULL SET / FILL$50 / $50
COLOR POWDER FULL SET / FILL$55 / $50
NAIL ART

(Pricing may vary based on design complexity.)

FRENCH TIPSStarting at $5
CHROME / CAT EYEStarting at $10
SIMPLE NAIL ARTStarting at $5
ADVANCED NAIL ARTStarting at $10
3D / SPECIALTY ARTStarting at $15
ADD-ONS
GEL POLISH$10+
PARAFFIN WAX+$10
CALLUS TREATMENT+$10
HOT STONE MASSAGE+$10
EXTENDED MASSAGE+$10
POLISH SERVICES
REGULAR POLISH CHANGE$15
GEL POLISH CHANGE$25
GEL REMOVAL$10
ACRYLIC / ENHANCEMENT REMOVALStarting at $15
FOR PRINCESS

(10 and under)

KIDS MANICURE$15
KIDS PEDICURE$25
KIDS MANI + PEDI$40
REMOVAL & REPAIRS

(Repair policy applies to the original service only.)

GEL REMOVAL$10
ENHANCEMENT REMOVALStarting at $15
NAIL REPAIRStarting at $5 / nail
FIX WITHIN 7 DAYSComplimentary